<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d8170127050973701729\x26blogName\x3dWOWBEAT+\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_HOSTED\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://www.wowbeat.net/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://www.wowbeat.net/\x26vt\x3d7446638142746175642', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>


HOME ABOUT TEAM Graphics Resources SHOUTBOX CONTACT

Welcome

Hello Welcome on wowbeat
wowbeat.net is a media site based in The Netherlands, we cover KPOP concerts and other asian related events in Europe and in Malaysia.




EVENTS

Upcoming Events in Europe and Malaysia and other countries

27.04.2018 - 01.05.2018: The King Get Together Tour Party In Malaysia
18.04.2018 - 22.04.2018: TEEN TOP Europe Tour 2018
20.06.2018: MONSTA X in Amsterdam









MUSIC VIDEO







KPOP PROFILES CPOP PROFiLES ANIME REVIEWS DRAMA & MOVIE REVIEWS

UPDATES

Find out what is new on the site
April Updates Updates

REVIEW: ANIME MOVIE: Fullmetal Alchemist
RESOURCES: NCT DREAM Blogger Layout
CPOP PROFILE: Bii
KPOP PROFILE: MONSTA X
KPOP PROFILE: NCT U Updated with Yestoday




















TOP AFFILIATION

Alicante-Design Dorkistic Heart Station Itsumo Love Dust zyglavister image host image host
More affiliations are here.





Social Media

Follow us on our social media

TWITTER: @wowBeat_
INSTAGRAM: @wowbeat_
FACEBOOK: @wowbeatdesign




CREDITS

Designed by wowbeat.net
Layout by Dorkistic.Net
Resources: [1]



Partner:
image host


Kpop Profile: Hyuna

MUSIC VIDEO:
[2010.01.04] Hyuna - Change ft. Junhyung 
[2011.06.01] Hyuna - Bubble Pop!
[2012.10.22] Hyuna - Ice Cream ft. Maboos
[2014.07.28] Hyuna - Red
[2015.08.21] Hyuna - Run & Run
[2015.08.21] Hyuna - Roll Deep ft. Ilhoon 
[2016.08.01] Hyuna - How's This?
[2016.08.01] Hyuna - Morning Glory ft. Qim Isle
[2017.08.29] Hyuna - Babe
[2017.12.04] Hyuna - Lip & Hip

PROFILE:

Name: Hyuna

Birth Name: Kim Hyunah

Birthday: June 6, 1992


Social Media:

Twitter: @4M_Hyunah (Not Active)
Instagram: @hyunah_aa


ERA:
Change:
image host
Bubble Pop!:
image host
Ice Cream:
image host
Red:
image host
Run & Run:
image host
How's This?:
image host
Babe:
image host
Lip & Hip:
image host


SOCIAL MEDIA:
Facebook: @hyuna.unitedcube
Youtube: HyunA

Labels:

DATE:Thursday, April 19, 2018 TIME:{10:29 PM} COMMENTS: (0) REPLIES


«