<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d8170127050973701729\x26blogName\x3dWOWBEAT+\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_HOSTED\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://www.wowbeat.net/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://www.wowbeat.net/\x26vt\x3d7446638142746175642', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>


HOME ABOUT TEAM SHOUTBOX CONTACT

Welcome

Hello Welcome on wowbeat
wowbeat.net is graphic and media site started since January 22th, 2014. Wowbeat covers anime cons, concerts and other events.



EVENTS

Upcoming Events in Europe and Malaysia and other countries

10.11.2017: AlphaBAT in Malaysia
18.11.2017: Dutch Comic Con
19.11.2017: Dutch Comic Con
19.11.2017: Hallyucon
19.01.2018: WANNA ONE In Kuala Lumpur






MUSIC VIDEO





UPDATES

Find out what is new on the site
-
-
ICONS: Wanna One - Burn It Up
- KPOP PROFILE: ASTRO
- WRITEUP: Korean Drama Night With Sunghoon
- ANIME REVIEW by Nine: Akagami No Shirayuki hime
- KPOP PROFILE: Girls' Generation








TOP AFFILIATION

Alicante-Design Dorkistic Heart Station Itsumo Love Dust zyglavister
More affiliations are here.





PARTNER






CREDITS

Designed by wowbeat.net
Layout by Dorkistic.Net
Resources: [1] [2]





Social Media

Follow us on our social media

TWITTER: @wowBeat_
INSTAGRAM: @wowbeat_
FACEBOOK: @wowbeatdesign





KPOP PROFILES ANIME REVIEWS DRAMA & MOVIE REVIEWS 100x100 Icons Wallpapers Renders Actions PSD Textures Icon Textures


Kpop Profile: NCT U

MUSIC VIDEO:
[2016.04.08] NCT U - The 7th Sense
[2016.04.09] NCT U - Without U

MEMBERS:



Name: Taeyong
Birth Name: Lee Taeyong
Birthday: July 1, 1995
Position: Leader, Vocalist, Visual, Main Rapper, Main Dancer, Face of the Group

Social media:

- no social media known yet - 


Name: Taeil
Birth Name: Moon Taeil
Birthday: June 14, 1994
Position: Main Vocalist

Social media:
- no social media known yet - 


Name: Doyoung
Birth Name: Kim Dongyoung
Position: Main Vocalist
Birthday: February 1, 1996

Social media:
- no social media known yet - 


Name:
Ten
Birth Name: Chittaphon Leechaiyapornkul
Position: Main Dancer, Vocalist, Rapper
Birthday: February 27, 1996

Social media:
- no social media known yet -


Name:
Jaehyun
Birth Name: Jung Yoon Oh
Position: Lead Dancer, Lead Vocalist, Rapper
Birthday: February 14, 1997

Social media:
- no social media known yet -


Name:
Mark
Birth Name: Mark Lee / Lee Min Hyun
Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist
Birthday: August 2, 1999

Social Media:
- no social media known yet - 


ERA:
The 7th Sense (Taeyong, Taeil, Doyoung, Ten, Jaehyun, Mark)
image host image host image host image host image host image host


SOCIAL MEDIA:
Youtube: SMTown
V-live: NCT

Labels:

DATE:Saturday, September 9, 2017 TIME:{8:14 PM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment



« »