<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d8170127050973701729\x26blogName\x3dWOWBEAT+\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_HOSTED\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://www.wowbeat.net/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://www.wowbeat.net/\x26vt\x3d7446638142746175642', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>


HOME ABOUT TEAM SHOUTBOX CONTACT

Welcome

Hello Welcome on wowbeat
wowbeat.net is graphic and media site started since January 22th, 2014. Wowbeat covers anime cons, concerts and other events.



EVENTS

Upcoming Events in Europe and Malaysia and other countries

28.12.2017 - 31.12.2017: BLACK6IX Promo Tour Party In Malaysia 19.01.2018: WANNA ONE In Kuala Lumpur
14.02.2018 - 25.02.2018: Dreamcatcher 1st tour "Fly High" in Europe





MUSIC VIDEO





UPDATES

Find out what is new on the site
December Updates

NEW LAYOUT: ft. Dreamcatcher












TOP AFFILIATION

Alicante-Design Dorkistic Heart Station Itsumo Love Dust zyglavister image host image host
More affiliations are here.





CREDITS

Designed by wowbeat.net
Layout by Dorkistic.Net
Resources: [1] [2]



Partner:
image host


Social Media

Follow us on our social media

TWITTER: @wowBeat_
INSTAGRAM: @wowbeat_
FACEBOOK: @wowbeatdesign





KPOP PROFILES ANIME REVIEWS DRAMA & MOVIE REVIEWS 100x100 Icons Wallpapers Renders Actions PSD Textures Icon Textures


KPOP Profile: FTISLAND

MUSIC VIDEO:
[2007.06.07] FTISLAND - LoveSick
[2007.06.07] FTISLAND - Thunder
[2007.06.07] FTISLAND - A Man's First Love Follows Him To The Grave
[2007.06.07] FTISLAND - I'm Happy
[2007.12.03] FTISLAND - Until You Come
[2008.08.25] FTISLAND - After Love
[2008.10.17] FTISLAND - Heaven & I Love You (1st ver.)
[2008.10.17] FTISLAND - Heaven (2nd ver.)
[2009.02.11] FTISLAND - Bad Woman
[2009.02.11] FTISLAND - Missing You
[2009.07.16] FTISLAND - I Hope
[2010.08.25] FTISLAND - Love, Love, Love
[2011.05.23] FTISLAND - Hello Hello
[2011.10.10] FTISLAND - Like Birds
[2012.01.31] FTISLAND - Severely
[2012.09.10] FTISLAND - I Wish
[2013.09.23] FTISLAND - Memory
[2013.11.18] FTISLAND - Madly
[2014.10.01] FTISLAND - Freedom
[2015.03.17] FTISLAND - To The Light
[2015.03.23] FTISLAND - Pray
[2015.08.31] FTISLAND - Puppy
[2016.03.18] FTISLAND - YOU DON'T KNOW WHO I AM
[2016.07.18] FTISLAND - Take Me Now
[2016.07.18] FTISLAND - JUST DO IT
[2017.03.29] FTISLAND - Shadows
[2017.05.28] FTISLAND - Love Sick
[2017.06.06] FTISLAND - Wind
[2017.07.29] FT.ISLAND - Paradise


MEMBERS:

Name: Jonghun
Birth Name: Choi Jong Hoon
Birthday: March 7, 1990
Position: Leader, Pianist, Guitarist

Social Media:
Twitter: @FtGtJH
Instagram: @ftgthjc

Name: Hongki
Birth Name: Lee Hong Ki
Birthday: March 2, 1990
Position: Lead Vocalist, Face of the Group

Social Media:
Twitter: @skullhong
Instagram: @skullhong12

Name: Jaejin
Birth Name: Lee Jae Jin
Birthday: December 17, 1991
Position: Bassist, Vocalist

Social Media:
Instagram: @saico0111

Name: Seunghyun
Birth Name: Song Seung Hyun
Birthday: August 21, 1992
Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist, Guitarist

Social Media:
Twitter: @chungxuan
Instagram: @soow456

Name: Minhwan
 Birth Name: Choi Min Hwan
Birthday: November 11, 1992
Position: Maknae, Drummer

Social Media:
Twitter: @FtDrMH1111
Instagram: @minhwan12

FORMER:

Name: Wonbin
Birth Name: Oh Wonbin
Birthday: March 26, 1990
Position: Main Rapper, Guitarist

Social Media:
Twitter: @Osh_yoru
Instagram: @Osh_yoru

ERA:
Unfortunately we haven't found all their era's
I Hope: (Jonghun, Hongki, Jaejin, Seunghyun, Minhwan)

image hostimage hostimage hostimage hostimage host
Love Love Love: (Jonghun, Hongki, Jaejin, Seunghyun, Minhwan)
image hostimage hostimage hostimage hostimage host
Hello Hello: (Jonghun, Hongki, Jaejin, Seunghyun, Minhwan)
image hostimage hostimage hostimage hostimage host
Like Birds: (Jonghun, Hongki, Jaejin, Seunghyun, Minhwan)
image hostimage hostimage hostimage hostimage host
Severly: (Jonghun, Hongki, Jaejin, Seunghyun, Minhwan)
image hostimage hostimage hostimage hostimage host
Pray: (Jonghun, Hongki, Jaejin, Seunghyun, Minhwan)
image hostimage hostimage hostimage hostimage host
Puppy: (Jonghun, Hongki, Jaejin, Seunghyun, Minhwan)
image hostimage hostimage hostimage hostimage host
Take Me Now: (Jonghun, Hongki, Jaejin, Seunghyun, Minhwan)
image hostimage hostimage hostimage hostimage host
JUST DO IT: (Jonghun, Hongki, Jaejin, Seunghyun, Minhwan)
image hostimage hostimage hostimage hostimage host
Shadows: (Jonghun, Hongki, Jaejin, Seunghyun, Minhwan)
image hostimage hostimage hostimage hostimage host
WIND: (Jonghun, Hongki, Jaejin, Seunghyun, Minhwan)
image hostimage hostimage hostimage hostimage host
Paradise: (Jonghun, Hongki, Jaejin, Seunghyun, Minhwan)
image hostimage hostimage hostimage hostimage host

SOCIAL MEDIA:
Website: FNC Entertainment
Fancafe: FTISLAND & Primadonna
Youtube: ftisland / FTISLANDofficialjp
Facebook: FTISLAND
Twitter: FT_FANCLUB
Weibo: ftislandofficial

Labels:

DATE:Wednesday, October 11, 2017 TIME:{6:27 PM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment



« »