<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d8170127050973701729\x26blogName\x3dWOWBEAT+\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_HOSTED\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://www.wowbeat.net/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://www.wowbeat.net/\x26vt\x3d7446638142746175642', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>


HOME ABOUT TEAM Graphics Resources SHOUTBOX CONTACT

Welcome

Hello Welcome on wowbeat
wowbeat.net is a media site based in The Netherlands, we cover KPOP concerts and other asian related events in Europe and in Malaysia.




Social Media

Want to stay updated? Follow wowbeat on our social media's!

FACEBOOK: @wowbeatdesign
INSTAGRAM: @wowbeat_
TWITTER: @wowBeat_
YOUTUBE: WOWBEAT!







MUSIC VIDEO






KPOP PROFILES CPOP PROFiLES JAPANESE PROFILES ANIME REVIEWS DRAMA & MOVIE REVIEWS Food Reviews Webshop Reviews

Events

Upcoming Events in Europe and Malaysia

03.08.2018 - 15.08.2018: 24K 'Still With 24U' 2018 World Tour In Europe
30.08.2018 - 07.09.2018: Bigone European Tour
05.09.2018 - 09.09.2018: JJY x Drug Restaurant Europe Tour
13.09.2018 - 22.09.2018: KAMIJO SANG PROJECT ACT III EUROPE TOUR 2018
21.09.2018: 2018 SEVENTEEN CONCERT ‘IDEAL CUT’ in Singapore 23.09.2018: 2018 SEVENTEEN CONCERT ‘IDEAL CUT’ in Malaysia 13.10.2018: BTS In Amsterdam
27.10.2018 - 10.11.2018: Ravi's First Europe Solo Tour











Updates

Review: K-DRAMA: Black
Review: English Movie: Tekken
Japanese Profile: Utada Hikaru
Kpop Profile: MONSTA X Updated with Livin' It Up
Kpop Profile: NCT 2018














TOP AFFILIATION

Alicante-Design Dorkistic Itsumo Love Dust zyglavister image host image host
More affiliations are here.





CREDITS

Designed by wowbeat.net
Layout by Dorkistic.Net
Resources: [1] [2] [3]



Partner:
image host


Kpop Profile: ASTRO

MUSIC VIDEO:
[2016.02.22] ASTRO - Hide&Seek
[2016.02.25] ASTRO - Cat's Eye
[2016.06.30] ASTRO - Breathless
[2016.11.09] ASTRO - Confession 
[2017.05.28] ASTRO - Baby
[2017.11.01] ASTRO - Crazy Sexy Cool
[2018.00.00] ASTRO - Always You

MEMBERS: 


Name:
MJ
Birth Name: Kim Myung Jun
Birthday: March 5, 1994
Position: Main Vocalist

Social Media:
- no social media's known -


Name:
JinJin
Birth Name: Park Jin Woo
Birthday: March 15, 1996
Position: Leader, Main Rapper, Lead Dancer

Social Media:
- no social media's known -


Name:
Eunwoo
Birth Name: Lee Dong Min
Birthday: March 30, 1997
Position: Vocalist, Visual, Face Of The Group

Social Media:
- no social media's known -


Name:
 Moonbin
Birth Name: Moon Bin
Birthday: January 26, 1998
Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer

Social Media:
no social media's known -


Name:
Rocky
Birth Name: Park Min Hyuk
Birthday: February 25, 1999
Position: Main Dancer, Lead Rapper, Vocalist

Social Media:
- no social media's known -


Name:
Sanha
Birth Name: Yoon San Ha
Birthday: March 21, 2000
Position: Lead Vocalist, Maknae

Social Media:
- no social media's known -


ERA:
Hide&Seek: (MJ, JinJin, Eunwoo, Moonbin, Rocky, Sanha)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
Breathless(MJ, JinJin, Eunwoo. Moonbin, Rocky, Sanha)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
Confession(MJ, JinJin, Eunwoo. Moonbin, Rocky, Sanha)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
Baby(MJ, JinJin, Eunwoo. Moonbin, Rocky, Sanha)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
Crazy Sexy Cool(MJ, JinJin, Eunwoo. Moonbin, Rocky, Sanha)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
Always You: (MJ, JinJin, Eunwoo. Moonbin, Rocky, Sanha)
image host image host image host image host image host image host

SOCIAL MEDIA:
Facebook: offclASTRO
Twitter: @offclASTRO
Instagram: @officialastro
Youtube: ASTRO channel
Fan cafe: fantagio-boys
V-live: Astro channel

Labels:

DATE:Wednesday, November 1, 2017 TIME:{10:14 PM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment



« »