<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d8170127050973701729\x26blogName\x3dWOWBEAT+\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_HOSTED\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://www.wowbeat.net/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://www.wowbeat.net/\x26vt\x3d7446638142746175642', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>


HOME ABOUT TEAM Graphics Resources SHOUTBOX CONTACT

Welcome

Hello Welcome on wowbeat
wowbeat.net is a media site based in The Netherlands, we cover KPOP concerts and other asian related events in Europe and in Malaysia.




Social Media

Want to stay updated? Follow wowbeat on our social media's!

FACEBOOK: @wowbeatdesign
INSTAGRAM: @wowbeat_
TWITTER: @wowBeat_
YOUTUBE: WOWBEAT!







MUSIC VIDEO






KPOP PROFILES CPOP PROFiLES JAPANESE PROFILES ANIME REVIEWS DRAMA & MOVIE REVIEWS Food Reviews Webshop Reviews

Events

Upcoming Events in Europe and Malaysia

21.09.2018: 2018 SEVENTEEN CONCERT ‘IDEAL CUT’ in Singapore 23.09.2018: 2018 SEVENTEEN CONCERT ‘IDEAL CUT’ in Malaysia 13.10.2018: BTS In Amsterdam
27.10.2018 - 10.11.2018: Ravi's First Europe Solo Tour











Updates

Review: Japanese Movie: As The Gods Will
Kpop Profile: Dreamcatcher Updated with What
Review: Restaurant Uma
Cpop Profile: Evangeline Wong
Review:
K-Drama: Healer
Kpop Profile: Seventeen
Review: K-Drama: My Only Love Song
Kpop Profile: NCT Dream Updated with We Go Up
Review: Japanese Movie: Blue Spring Ride
Review: K-Drama: A Korean Odyssesy













TOP AFFILIATION

Dorkistic Itsumo Love Dust zyglavister image host image host image host


More affiliations are here.





CREDITS

Designed by wowbeat.net
Layout by Dorkistic.Net
Resources: [1] [2] [3]



Partner:
image host


Kpop Profile: BLACK6IX

MUSIC VIDEO:
[2017.04.06] BLACK6IX - Please 
[2017.09/03] BLACK6IX - Like A Flower 
[2018.02.03] BLACK6IX - Alone


MEMBERS:


Name: Yong Seok
Birth Name: -
Birthday: October 29, 1993
Position: Lead Vocalist

Social Media:
Instagram: @dydtmrdl 

Name: Tae Young
Birth Name: Jung Seung Hwan
Birthday: January 14, 1995
Position: Leader, Vocalist

Social Media:
- no social media known -

Name: Jong Woon
Birth Name: -
Birthday: May 11, 1995
Position: Vocalist

Social Media:
Instagram: @be11c10ud 

Name: Ziki
Birth Name: -
Birthday: May 16, 1995
Position: Rapper

Social Media:
Instagram: @ziki_zaka_zoko_zo 

 Name: Yey
Birth Name: -
Birthday: August 6, 1997
Position: Vocalist

Social Media:
- no social media's known -

Name: The King
Birth Name: Kim Hyun Jae
Birthday: January 14, 2000
Position: Rapper, Maknae

Social Media:
Instagram: @b6___theking 

ERA:
Please: (Yong Seok, Tae Young, Jong Woon, Ziki, Yey, The King)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
Like A Flower: (Yong Seok, Tae Young, Jong Woon, Ziki, Yey, The King)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
Alone: (Yong Seok, Tae Young, Jong Woon, Ziki, Yey, The King)
image host image host image host image host image host image host

SOCIAL MEDIA
Facebook: @officialBLACK6IX
Twitter: @black6ix_twt
Instagram: @black6ix_official
YouTube: 블랙식스 BLACK6IX

Labels:

DATE:Wednesday, December 13, 2017 TIME:{8:12 PM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment



« »