<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d8170127050973701729\x26blogName\x3dWOWBEAT+\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_HOSTED\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://www.wowbeat.net/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://www.wowbeat.net/\x26vt\x3d7446638142746175642', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>


HOME ABOUT TEAM Graphics Resources SHOUTBOX CONTACT

Welcome

Hello Welcome on wowbeat
wowbeat.net is a media site based in The Netherlands, we cover KPOP concerts and other asian related events in Europe and in Malaysia.




Social Media

Want to stay updated? Follow wowbeat on our social media's!

FACEBOOK: @wowbeatdesign
INSTAGRAM: @wowbeat_
TWITTER: @wowBeat_
YOUTUBE: WOWBEAT!







MUSIC VIDEO






KPOP PROFILES CPOP PROFiLES JAPANESE PROFILES ANIME REVIEWS DRAMA & MOVIE REVIEWS Food Reviews Webshop Reviews

Events

Upcoming Events in Europe and Malaysia

03.08.2018 - 15.08.2018: 24K 'Still With 24U' 2018 World Tour In Europe
30.08.2018 - 07.09.2018: Bigone European Tour
05.09.2018 - 09.09.2018: JJY x Drug Restaurant Europe Tour
13.09.2018 - 22.09.2018: KAMIJO SANG PROJECT ACT III EUROPE TOUR 2018
21.09.2018: 2018 SEVENTEEN CONCERT ‘IDEAL CUT’ in Singapore 23.09.2018: 2018 SEVENTEEN CONCERT ‘IDEAL CUT’ in Malaysia 13.10.2018: BTS In Amsterdam
27.10.2018 - 10.11.2018: Ravi's First Europe Solo Tour











Updates

Review: K-DRAMA: Black
Review: English Movie: Tekken
Japanese Profile: Utada Hikaru
Kpop Profile: MONSTA X Updated with Livin' It Up
Kpop Profile: NCT 2018














TOP AFFILIATION

Alicante-Design Dorkistic Itsumo Love Dust zyglavister image host image host
More affiliations are here.





CREDITS

Designed by wowbeat.net
Layout by Dorkistic.Net
Resources: [1] [2] [3]



Partner:
image host


Kpop Profile: IN2IT

MUSIC VIDEO:
[2017.10.26] IN2IT - Amazing
[2018.04.19] IN2IT - Snapshot
[2018.07.26] IN2IT - Sorry For My English

MEMBERS:


Name
: Jiahn
Birth Name: Yoo Young-doo
Birthday: April 1, 1992
Position: Vocalist, Dancer

Social Media:
- no social media's known -


Name
: Yeontae
Birth Name: Jeong Yeon-tae
Birthday: July 6, 1992
Position: Main Vocalist

Social Media:
- no social media's known -


Name
: Inho
Birth Name: Hwang In-ho
Birthday: June 21, 1993
Position: Main Vocalist

Social Media:
- no social media's known -


Name
: Hyunuk
Birth Name: Han Hyun-uk
Birthday: September 26, 1994
Position: Lead Vocalist

Social Media:
- no social media's known -


Name
: Isaac
Birth Name: Isaac Voo Kai Meng
Birthday: December 12, 1994
Position: Vocalist, Dancer

Social Media:
- no social media's known -


Name
: Inpyo
Birth Name: Lee In-pyo
Birthday: August 14, 1995
Position: Lead Vocalist

Social Media:
- no social media's known -


Name
: Sunghyun
Birth Name: Kim Sung-hyun
Birthday: March 16, 1996
Position: Vocalist, Rapper, Maknae

Social Media:
- no social media's known -

FORMER MEMBER:

Name: Jinsub
Birth Name: Kim Jin-Sub
Birthday: January 3, 1996
Position: Vocalist, Rapper

Social Media:
- no social media's known-

ERA:
Boys 24: (Jianh, Yeontae, Inho, Hyunuk, Isaac, Inpyo, Jinsub, Sunghyun)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Amazing: (Jianh, Yeontae, Inho, Hyunuk, Isaac, Inpyo, Jinsub, Sunghyun)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Snapshot: (Jianh, Yeontae, Inho, Hyunuk, Isaac, Inpyo, Sunghyun)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Sorry For My English: (Jianh, Yeontae, Inho, Hyunuk, Isaac, Inpyo, Sunghyun)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host

SOCIAL MEDIA:
Facebook: official.IN2IT
Twitter: Official_IN2IT
Instagram: official_in2it
YouTube: IN2ITOFFICIAL
V LIVE: IN2IT

Labels:

DATE:Wednesday, January 17, 2018 TIME:{5:00 PM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment



« »