<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d8170127050973701729\x26blogName\x3dWOWBEAT+\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_HOSTED\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://www.wowbeat.net/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://www.wowbeat.net/\x26vt\x3d7446638142746175642', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>


HOME ABOUT TEAM Graphics Resources SHOUTBOX CONTACT

Welcome

Hello Welcome on wowbeat
wowbeat.net is a media site based in The Netherlands, we cover KPOP concerts and other asian related events in Europe and in Malaysia.




Social Media

Want to stay updated? Follow wowbeat on our social media's!

FACEBOOK: @wowbeatdesign
INSTAGRAM: @wowbeat_
TWITTER: @wowBeat_
YOUTUBE: WOWBEAT!







MUSIC VIDEO






KPOP PROFILES CPOP PROFiLES JAPANESE PROFILES ANIME REVIEWS DRAMA & MOVIE REVIEWS Food Reviews Webshop Reviews

Events

Upcoming Events in Europe and Malaysia

03.08.2018 - 15.08.2018: 24K 'Still With 24U' 2018 World Tour In Europe
30.08.2018 - 07.09.2018: Bigone European Tour
05.09.2018 - 09.09.2018: JJY x Drug Restaurant Europe Tour
13.09.2018 - 22.09.2018: KAMIJO SANG PROJECT ACT III EUROPE TOUR 2018
21.09.2018: 2018 SEVENTEEN CONCERT ‘IDEAL CUT’ in Singapore 23.09.2018: 2018 SEVENTEEN CONCERT ‘IDEAL CUT’ in Malaysia 13.10.2018: BTS In Amsterdam
27.10.2018 - 10.11.2018: Ravi's First Europe Solo Tour











Updates

Review: K-DRAMA: Black
Review: English Movie: Tekken
Japanese Profile: Utada Hikaru
Kpop Profile: MONSTA X Updated with Livin' It Up
Kpop Profile: NCT 2018














TOP AFFILIATION

Alicante-Design Dorkistic Itsumo Love Dust zyglavister image host image host
More affiliations are here.





CREDITS

Designed by wowbeat.net
Layout by Dorkistic.Net
Resources: [1] [2] [3]



Partner:
image host


Cpop Profile: Bii

MUSIC VIDEO:

[2010.06.26] Bii - Bii My Love
[2010.07.12] Bii - What Can I Do
[2010.08.23] Bii - Lost
[2010.09.26] Bii - After Turning
[2010.10.10] Bii - Bye Bye Bye
[2010.11.07] Bii - Cannot Reach Happiness
[2011.09.23] Bii ft. Andrew Tan - 勢在必行
[2013.03.26] Bii ft. Miu Chu - I Will By Your Side
[2013.04.21] Bii - Come Back To Me
[2013.04.24] Bii - Flying Meteor
[2013.05.08] Bii - Feel Good
[2013.05.26] Bii - Nothing But Happiness
[2013.06.09] Bii - I Know
[2013.06.23] Bii - Softly
[2013.10.21] Bii - Unstoppable Life
[2014.03.09] Bii ft. Andrew Tan, Ian Chen, and Dino Lee - Everything Changes
[2014.03.23] Bii ft. Dino Lee - Grow
[2014.06.25] Bii - Find The Way
[2014.12.04] Bii - I Wanna Say
[2014.12.04] Bii - Action Go
[2014.12.17] Bii - I'm Still Missing You
[2014.12.25] Bii - Baby Don't
[2015.01.08] Bii - We Are Walking In Love
[2015.01.13] Bii - By My Side
[2015.07.22] Bii - Love More
[2015.08.30] Bii ft. Andrew Tan, Ian Chen, and Dino Lee - Epochal Times
[2015.09.23] Bii - Back In Time
[2016.05.25] Bii - Catch Your Double Eye
[2016.06.05] Bii - 38
[2016.06.15] Bii - Funky Boy
[2016.06.22] Bii - All You Did
[2016.07.06] Bii - Love Magic
[2017.02.05] Bii - I'll Miss You
[2017.08.09] Bii - You're Gone
[2017.09.04] Bii - Nothing At All
[2017.10.02] Bii - Be Your Light
[2017.10.06] Bii - Think Of You
[2017.11.23] Bii - Red N' Hot
[2017.12.08] Bii - Missing Xmas
[2018.03.29] Bii - Never Know 
[2018.05.15] Bii - Scars
[2018.03.29] Bii - Never Know


PROFILE


Name:
Bii
Birth Name: Bi Shu Jin
Birthday: July 07, 1989

Social Media:
Instagram:
@official_bii
Weibo: biieaglemusic

ERA:
Bii Story:
(Bii My Love, What Can I Do, Lost, After Turning, Bye Bye Bye, Cannot Reach Happiness)
image host
Comeback To Bii: (I Will By Your Side, Comeback To Me, Fying Meteor, Feel Good, Nothing But Happiness, I Know, Softly)
image host
Action Bii: (Find The Way, I Wanna Say, Action Go, I'm Still Missing You, Baby Don't, We Are Walking In Love)
image host
Love More: (Love More)
image host
I'm Bii To The Double I: (Catch Your Double Eye, 38, Funky Boy, All You Did)
image host
Bii Your Light: (You're Gone, Nothing At All, Be Your Light, Think Of You, Red N' Hot)
image host
Scars:
image host
Never Know:
image host


SOCIAL MEDIA:
Facebook: EagleBii
Youtube: Linfair Records
Weibo: biieaglemusic
Forum: biiofc 

Labels:

DATE:Wednesday, April 4, 2018 TIME:{9:49 PM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment



« »