<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d8170127050973701729\x26blogName\x3dWOWBEAT+\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_HOSTED\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://www.wowbeat.net/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://www.wowbeat.net/\x26vt\x3d7446638142746175642', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>


HOME ABOUT TEAM Graphics Resources SHOUTBOX CONTACT

Welcome

Hello Welcome on wowbeat
wowbeat.net is a media site based in The Netherlands, we cover KPOP concerts and other asian related events in Europe and in Malaysia.




Social Media

Want to stay updated? Follow wowbeat on our social media's!

FACEBOOK: @wowbeatdesign
INSTAGRAM: @wowbeat_
TWITTER: @wowBeat_
YOUTUBE: WOWBEAT!







MUSIC VIDEO






KPOP PROFILES CPOP PROFiLES JAPANESE PROFILES ANIME REVIEWS DRAMA & MOVIE REVIEWS Food Reviews Webshop Reviews

Events

Upcoming Events in Europe and Malaysia

21.09.2018: 2018 SEVENTEEN CONCERT ‘IDEAL CUT’ in Singapore 23.09.2018: 2018 SEVENTEEN CONCERT ‘IDEAL CUT’ in Malaysia 13.10.2018: BTS In Amsterdam
27.10.2018 - 10.11.2018: Ravi's First Europe Solo Tour











Updates

Review: Japanese Movie: As The Gods Will
Kpop Profile: Dreamcatcher Updated with What
Review: Restaurant Uma
Cpop Profile: Evangeline Wong
Review:
K-Drama: Healer
Kpop Profile: Seventeen
Review: K-Drama: My Only Love Song
Kpop Profile: NCT Dream Updated with We Go Up
Review: Japanese Movie: Blue Spring Ride
Review: K-Drama: A Korean Odyssesy













TOP AFFILIATION

Dorkistic Itsumo Love Dust zyglavister image host image host image host


More affiliations are here.





CREDITS

Designed by wowbeat.net
Layout by Dorkistic.Net
Resources: [1] [2] [3]



Partner:
image host


Kpop Profile: SF9

MUSIC VIDEO:

[2016.10.04] SF9 - Fanfare
[2016.12.21] SF9 - So Beautiful
[2017.02.05] SF9 - ROAR
[2017.03.27] SF9 - Still My Lady
[2017.04.10] SF9 - Fanfare (Japanese Ver.)
[2017.04.17] SF9 - Easy Love
[2017.05.09] SF9 - ROAR (Japanese Ver.)
[2017.07.10] SF9 - Easy Love (Japanese Ver.)
[2017.10.12] SF9 - O Sole Mio
[2017.11.16] SF9 - O Sole Mio (Japanese Ver.)
[2018.02.26] SF9 - MAMMA MIA
[2018.04.12] SF9 - MAMMA MIA (Japanese Ver.)
[2018.07.31] SF9 - Now Or Never



MEMBERS:


Name:
Inseong
Birth Name: Kim Inseong
Birthday: July 12, 1993
Position: Main Vocalist, Dancer

Social Media:
- no social media's known -



Name: Youngbin
Birth Name: Kim Youngbin
Birthday: November 23, 1993
Position: Leader, Lead Rapper, Dancer

Social Media:
no social media's known -



Name: Jaeyoon
Birth Name: Lee Jaeyoon
Birthday: August 9, 1994
Position: Lead Vocalist, Dancer

Social Media:
no social media's known -



Name: Dawon
Birth Name: Lee Sanghyuk
Birthday: July 24, 1995
Position: Lead Vocalist, Dancer

Social Media:
no social media's known -



Name: Zuho
Birth Name: Baek Juho
Birthday: July 4, 1996
Position: Main Rapper, Dancer

Social Media:
no social media's known -



Name: Rowoon
Birth Name: Kim Seokwoo
Birthday: August 7, 1996
Position: Lead Vocalist, Dancer, Visual

Social Media:
no social media's known -



Name: Taeyang
Birth Name: Yoo Taeyang
Birthday: February 28, 1997
Position: Main Dancer, Main Vocalist

Social Media:
no social media's known -



Name: Hwiyoung
Birth Name: Kim Youngkyun
Birthday: May 11, 1999
Position: Rapper, Sub Vocalist, Dancer

Social Media:
no social media's known -



Name: Chani
Birth Name: Kang Chanhee
Birthday: January 17, 2000
Position: Vocalist, Main Dancer, Rapper, Maknae

Social Media:
no social media's known -


ERA:
Fanfare: (Inseong , Youngbin, Jaeyoon, Dawon, Zuho, Rowoon, Taeyang, Hwiyoung, Chani)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
ROAR: (Inseong , Youngbin, Jaeyoon, Dawon, Zuho, Rowoon, Taeyang, Hwiyoung, Chani)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Fanfare (Japanese Ver.): (Inseong , Youngbin, Jaeyoon, Dawon, Zuho, Rowoon, Taeyang, Hwiyoung, Chani)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Easy Love: (Inseong , Youngbin, Jaeyoon, Dawon, Zuho, Rowoon, Taeyang, Hwiyoung, Chani)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Easy Love (Japanese Ver.): (Inseong , Youngbin, Jaeyoon, Dawon, Zuho, Rowoon, Taeyang, Hwiyoung, Chani)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
O Sole Mio: (Inseong , Youngbin, Jaeyoon, Dawon, Zuho, Rowoon, Taeyang, Hwiyoung, Chani)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
MAMMA MIA: (Inseong , Youngbin, Jaeyoon, Dawon, Zuho, Rowoon, Taeyang, Hwiyoung, Chani)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Now Or Never: (Inseong , Youngbin, Jaeyoon, Dawon, Zuho, Rowoon, Taeyang, Hwiyoung, Chani)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host


SOCIAL MEDIA:
Official Website: SF9
Twitter: @sf9official 
Instagram: @sf9official 
Youtube: SF9 

Labels:

DATE:Wednesday, April 25, 2018 TIME:{8:10 PM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment



« »