<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d8170127050973701729\x26blogName\x3dWOWBEAT+\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_HOSTED\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://www.wowbeat.net/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://www.wowbeat.net/\x26vt\x3d7446638142746175642', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>


HOME ABOUT TEAM Graphics Resources SHOUTBOX CONTACT

Welcome

Hello Welcome on wowbeat
wowbeat.net is a media site based in The Netherlands, we cover KPOP concerts and other asian related events in Europe and in Malaysia.




Social Media

Want to stay updated? Follow wowbeat on our social media's!

FACEBOOK: @wowbeatdesign
INSTAGRAM: @wowbeat_
TWITTER: @wowBeat_
YOUTUBE: WOWBEAT!







MUSIC VIDEO






KPOP PROFILES CPOP PROFiLES JAPANESE PROFILES ANIME REVIEWS DRAMA & MOVIE REVIEWS Food Reviews Webshop Reviews

Events

Upcoming Events in Europe and Malaysia

21.09.2018: 2018 SEVENTEEN CONCERT ‘IDEAL CUT’ in Singapore 23.09.2018: 2018 SEVENTEEN CONCERT ‘IDEAL CUT’ in Malaysia 13.10.2018: BTS In Amsterdam
27.10.2018 - 10.11.2018: Ravi's First Europe Solo Tour











Updates

Review: Japanese Movie: As The Gods Will
Kpop Profile: Dreamcatcher Updated with What
Review: Restaurant Uma
Cpop Profile: Evangeline Wong
Review:
K-Drama: Healer
Kpop Profile: Seventeen
Review: K-Drama: My Only Love Song
Kpop Profile: NCT Dream Updated with We Go Up
Review: Japanese Movie: Blue Spring Ride
Review: K-Drama: A Korean Odyssesy













TOP AFFILIATION

Dorkistic Itsumo Love Dust zyglavister image host image host image host


More affiliations are here.





CREDITS

Designed by wowbeat.net
Layout by Dorkistic.Net
Resources: [1] [2] [3]



Partner:
image host


CPOP PROFILE: Dino Lee

MUSIC VIDEO:

[2014.03.09] Dino Lee ft. Andrew Tan, Ian Chen, Bii - Everything Changes
[2014.03.23] Dino Lee - Grow ft. Bii 
[2014.07.23] Dino Lee - Across The City
[2014.07.23] Dino Lee - Let's Go, Travel
[2014.08.06] Dino Lee - Silence
[2014.08.24] Dino Lee - Dance With Me
[2015.07.21] Dino Lee - Shout
[2015.08.16] Dino Lee - We Are Young
[2015.08.30] Dino Lee ft. Andrew Tan, Ian Chen, Bii - Epochal Times
[2015.10.12] Dino Lee - For You
[2016.08.13] Dino Lee - Stars
[2016.10.07] Dino Lee - Lucy Bear
[2016.10.20] Dino Lee - Goodbye My Lover
[2016.11.04] Dino Lee - That's Where I Wanna Be
[2016.11.04] Dino Lee - Untitled
[2018.03.15] Dino Lee - This Is How We Said Goodbye
[2018.06.31] Dino Lee - Sing With Me
[2018.06.22] Dino Lee - Fragile
[2018.06.28] Dino Lee - Goodbye, Anxiety


PROFILE:


Name:
Dino Lee
Birth Name: Li Yu Xi
Birthday: March 31, 1993

Social Media:
Instagram: @mr.lucy
Weibo: @dino0331

ERA:
ROCK'N'ROLL LIFE: (Grow, Across The City, Let's Go, Travel, Silence, Dance With Me)
image host
Shout: (Shout, We Are Young)
image host
Stars:
image host
Mr. Lucy: (Lucy Bear, Goodbye My Lover, That's Where I Wanna Be, Untitled)
image host
Sing With Me: (This Is How We Say Goodbye, Sing With Me, Fragile, Goodbye, Anxiety)
image host

SOCIAL MEDIA:
Facebook: @dino0331
Youtube: Linfair Records

Labels:

DATE:Wednesday, July 11, 2018 TIME:{7:57 PM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment



« »