<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d8170127050973701729\x26blogName\x3dWOWBEAT+\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_HOSTED\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://www.wowbeat.net/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://www.wowbeat.net/\x26vt\x3d7446638142746175642', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>


HOME ABOUT TEAM Graphics Resources SHOUTBOX CONTACT

Welcome

Hello Welcome on wowbeat
wowbeat.net is a media site based in The Netherlands, we cover KPOP concerts and other asian related events in Europe and in Malaysia.




Social Media

Want to stay updated? Follow wowbeat on our social media's!

FACEBOOK: @wowbeatdesign
INSTAGRAM: @wowbeat_
TWITTER: @wowBeat_
YOUTUBE: WOWBEAT!







MUSIC VIDEO






KPOP PROFILES CPOP PROFiLES JAPANESE PROFILES ANIME REVIEWS DRAMA & MOVIE REVIEWS Food Reviews Webshop Reviews

Events

Upcoming Events in Europe and Malaysia

21.09.2018: 2018 SEVENTEEN CONCERT ‘IDEAL CUT’ in Singapore 23.09.2018: 2018 SEVENTEEN CONCERT ‘IDEAL CUT’ in Malaysia 13.10.2018: BTS In Amsterdam
27.10.2018 - 10.11.2018: Ravi's First Europe Solo Tour











Updates

Review: Japanese Movie: As The Gods Will
Kpop Profile: Dreamcatcher Updated with What
Review: Restaurant Uma
Cpop Profile: Evangeline Wong
Review:
K-Drama: Healer
Kpop Profile: Seventeen
Review: K-Drama: My Only Love Song
Kpop Profile: NCT Dream Updated with We Go Up
Review: Japanese Movie: Blue Spring Ride
Review: K-Drama: A Korean Odyssesy













TOP AFFILIATION

Dorkistic Itsumo Love Dust zyglavister image host image host image host


More affiliations are here.





CREDITS

Designed by wowbeat.net
Layout by Dorkistic.Net
Resources: [1] [2] [3]



Partner:
image host


Cpop Profile: LuHan

MUSIC VIDEO: 
[2015.09.16] LuHan – That Good Good
[2015.09.20] LuHan – Your Song
[2015.10.14] LuHan – Medals
[2015.11.04] LuHan – Promise 
[2015.11.18] LuHan – Football Gang 
[2015.12.01] LuHan – Deep 
[2016.03.20] LuHan – Adventure Time 
[2016.02.16] LuHan – Excited
[2016.01.06] LuHan – The Inner Force
[2016.10.23] LuHan – Catch Me When I Fall
[2017.01.08] LuHan – Winter Song
[2017.01.19] LuHan – Skin to Skin
[2017.02.22] LuHan – What If I Said
[2017.02.26] LuHan – Roleplay
[2017.04.19] LuHan – On Call
[2017.05.15] LuHan – Say It
[2017.07.02] LuHan – Set It Off
[2017.07.13] LuHan – On Fire 

PROFILE:




Name: LuHan
Birth Name: Lu Han
Birthday: April 20, 1990

Social Media: 
Instagram: @7_luhan_m
Weibo: Luhan Weibo

ERA: 
Reloaded: (That Good Good, Your Song, Medals, Promise, Football Gang, Adventure Time) image host
Excited:
image host
The Inner Force:
image host
Xplore: (Winter Song, Skin To Skin)
image host
Venture: (What If I Said, Roleplay)
image host
Imagination: (On Call, Say It)
image host
On Fire:
image host

SOCIAL MEDIA:
YouTube:  Luhan Studio

Labels:

DATE:Wednesday, August 29, 2018 TIME:{7:55 PM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment



« »